Bib No. Name Age Div. Loop 1 Loop 2 Loop 3 Loop 4
289 Eric Hunziker 49 MM 56:52 1:52:57 2:48:58 3:45:17
315 Aaron Kramer ** 46 MM 1:02:30 2:09:00 3:18:45 4:30:37
281 Chris Cavanaugh 47 MM 59:45 2:02:44 3:09:59 4:31:59
910 Robert Jasinski ** 49 MM 1:12 :50 2:20:49 3:32:24 4:49:27
271 Joe Fernandez 43 MM 1:03:20 2:28:11 3:38:22 4:53:20
348 Brett Arnold 37 MO 1:11 :06 2:25:34 3:38:15 4:53:20
324 Andrew Uhling 31 MO 1:14:50 2:28:15 3:40:45 4:55:20
277 Emily Bruns 36 FO 1:14:05 2:28:35 3:45:45 5:06:47
334 Meghan Dillon 33 FO 1:15:00 2:31:00 3:53:30 5:24:46
323 Laura Burns 30 FO 1:15:25 2:34:00 4:00:31 5:25:40
923 Chad Wolf 29 MO 1:09:35 2:25:50 ' 5:29:05
296 Joseph Bayer 30 MO 1:20:49 2:39:36 4:01:32 5:29:49
351 John Bayer 25 MO 1:20:35 2:39:30 4:01:36 5:29:49
295 Debbie Randolph 49 FM 1:19:15 2:42:33 4:04:40 5:33:28
328 Matt Ely 43 MM 1:15:45 2:38:00 4:00:31 5:44:20
909 Adam Diebold 43 MM 1:15:37 2:40:05 4:07:30 5:49:46
245 Stephanie Antoun 30 FO 1:18:56 '- 4:25:00 5:54:25
291 Parker Williams 29 MO 1:22:58 2:53:01 4:23:44 5:57:08
920 Alexander Arestides 48 MM 1:19:18 2:42:30 4:14:59 6:00:05
914 Janet Best 51 FGM 1:21:02 2:44:45 4:18:13 6:02:50
267 Derek Tinnin * 50 MGM 1:16:03 2:41:19 4:20:46 6:05:16
908 David Sferrella * 49 MM 1:21:59 2:49:23 4:25:30 6:08:30
273 Randall Flores 49 MM 1:14:37 2:40:24 4:21:44 6:09:25
278 Brett Duncan 42 MM 1:22:41 2:54:16 4:30:44 6:09:26
242 Holly Crawford 45 FM 1:31:58 3:00:14 4:33:45 6:16:23
918 Ruth Kohstall 64 FS 1:35:57 3:10 :59 4:43:40 6:17:00
310 Darren Del Valle 54 MGM 1:16:25 2:38:30 4:17:55 6:24:33
347 Bob Engel 63 MS 1:21:29 2:53:59 4:32:59 6:25:52
922 Stephen Wirick ** 65 MS 1:21:02 2:54:25 4:40:15 6:29:36
258 Kaitlin Ryckman 31 FO 1:37:42 3:12 :27 4:46:00 6:31:21
300 Donald Oreskovich 53 MGM 1:22:01 2:49:30 4:46:00 6:38:14
280 Jennie Hayes 36 FO 1:33:35 3:11 :56 4:55:53 6:40:17
346 Rebecca Clarke 34 FO 1:33:35 3:11 :53 4:55:55 6:40:21
292 Al Eder 66 MS 1:28:56 3:07:19 4:50:00 6:44:12
252 Tana Kirkbride * 49 FM 1:35:18 3:17:27 5:00:30 6:47:10
282 Chizuru Tsukada 44 FM 1:35:17 3:13:18 4:59:23 6:47:10
274 Jerry Rex * 67 MS 1:32:12 3:11 :15 5:03:00 6:50:10
268 Thomas Mays 44 MM 1:21:30 2:49:28 4:59:30 6:51:20
309 Scott Hittle 45 MM 1:32:50 3:13:45 4:58:32 6:53:38
297 Tim McDaniel 56 MGM 1:15:38 2:41:04 4:28:20 6:55:44
322 Julia Kraimer 21 FO 1:39:00 3:21:00 5:04:05 6:57:04
298 Gina Helmick 54 FGM 1:31:46 3:14:15 5:10 :05 7:00:40
905 Connie Kolita 47 FM 1:37:32 3:20:57 5:07:58 7:07:30
340 John Simon 39 MO 1:27:40 3:01:15 5:03:12 7:10 :23
251 Theresa Marcum 61 FS 1:39:40 3:21:10 4:58:30 7:13:00
253 Judy Pennington 48 FM 1:36:32 3:15:18 5:03:15 7:13:00
302 Elizabeth Nabors 30 FO 1:33:46 3:10 :04 4:57:50 7:15:07
307 Paul Whitfield 54 MGM 1:33:10 3:09:28 4:59:48 7:15:07
338 Ryann Constable 29 FO 1:38:30 3:24:00 5:23:48 7:18:07
308 J. Patrick Whitecar 34 FO 1:37:29 3:13:07 5:13:48 7:23:25
243 Tim Allen 66 MS 1:37:56 3:15:18 5:14:15 7:25:30
246 Dan Popowics 52 MGM 1:36:28 3:18:06 5:02:45 7:25:30
249 Edwin Tanouye 49 MM 1:36:10 3:20:02 5:21:12 7:25:30
924 Brandon Beal 43 MM 1:34:39 3:28:18 5:29:36 7:31:43
241 Patrick McGilvray 51 MGM 1:37:56 3:25:27 5:21:15 7:32:30
314 Lonnie Adkins 57 MS 1:32:50 3:11 :00 5:07:13 7:32:42
256 Denise Williams 54 FGM 1:27:57 3:11 :41 5:24:32 7:34:20
293 Meghan McDonnell 39 FO 1:39:40 3:26:16 5:31:57 7:35:16
286 Beth Shell 31 FO 1:39:34 '- 5:31:57 7:35:21
284 Heidi DeBenedictis 30 FO 1:39:29 3:26:16 5:31:57 7:35:23
283 Cindy Vanderbilt 42 FM 1:41:18 3:26:15 5:31:57 7:35:24
265 Joe Saunders 25 MO 1:37:42 3:16:45 5:26:01 7:35:30
349 Seth Walton 33 MO ' 3:20:32 5:26:54 7:37:34
342 Kendell Geiling 50 FGM 1:38:00 3:32:00 5:38:24 7:42:39
333 Kristy Brock 37 FO 1:36:00 ' 5:28:50 7:47:30
919 Cliff Jennings 64 MS 1:39:42 3:32:38 5:39:45 7:54:32
290 Annie Jasinski 54 FGM 1:43:05 3:36:08 5:39:48 7:54:33
279 Melissa Heaton 46 FM 1:47:07 3:46:04 5:57:49 8:02:17
327 Amber Bloom * 49 FM 1:38:00 3:30:30 5:43:15 8:08:58
303 Vincent Sams 53 MGM 1:33:15 3:24:56 5:52:57 8:09:50
350 Lisa Bishop 43 FM 1:39:00 3:31:50 5:42:30 8:12 :26
352 Jenna Ross 28 FO 1:38:58 3:37:50 5:54:23 8:22:19
312 Barbara Gainey 46 FM 1:32:10 3:26:10 5:44:59 8:27:55
306 Walter Evans 53 MGM 2:05:52 3:40:17 ' 8:43:43
285 Gerald Collins 45 MM 1:54:35 4:01:48 6:21:08 8:44:53
321 Lawrence Chow 47 MM 1:56:15 4:22:47 6:54:36 DNF
329 Mark Regensburger 45 MM 1:59:15 4:37:15 7:55:14 DNF
913 Erik Karnebeek 48 MM 1:01:24 2:03:55 3:14:16 DNF
248 Jason Laine 38 MO 1:15:30 DNF

250 Marie O'Reilly 49 FM 1:30:23 3: 10:52 DNF
264 Paul Bohannon 66 MS 1:30:25 3:18:51 DNF
266 Gale Bullard 52 FGM 1:40:13 3:33:04 DNF
275 Jessica Evers 36 FO 1:44:48 DNF

316 Justine Barr 26 FO 1:03:20 2:19:00 DNF
319 Garrett Burns 30 MO 1:15:20 2:34:00 DNF
336 Mike Beerbower 36 MO 1:15:00 2:50:45 DNF
355 Craig Suttman 41 MM 1:15:10 2:38:08 DNF
912 Robin Dakin 54 MGM 2:04:30 DNF

917 Patrick Kilbane 30 MO 1:51:16 4:00:52 DNF
921 Sofia Mimendi 29 FO 1:14:48 2:28:40 DNF