Bib No. Name Age Div. Loop 1 Loop 2 Loop 3 Loop 4
436 Jason Barhorst 29 MO 53:51 1:49:05 2:49:02 3:58:16
888 Patrick Hasler 28 MO 58:50 1:58:03 2:57:19 4:01:10
860 Aaron Kramer 45 MM 59:07 2:00:10 3:02:49 4:07:22
857 Zac Siefker 23 MO 59:51 1:56:40 2:56:53 4:08:40
431 Chris Cavanaugh 46 MM 1:00:20 2:01:16 3:06:54 4:19:05
813 Garrett Burnett 38 MO 1:03:50 2:07:30 3:14:31 4:30:25
836 Jan Rey Ganzon 31 MO 1:06:10 2:16:00 3:30:30 4:43:10
893 Michael Chick 40 MM 1:07:02 2:13:22 3:29:30 4:43:53
881 Zachary Howard 30 MO 1:12:30 2:14:19 3:26:00 4:49:30
834 Stefanie Olejniczak 33 FO 1:07:10 2:18:40 3:40:00 4:50:44
891 Sheri Poskanzer 28 FO 1:14:07 2:28:57 3:45:26 4:58:40
890 Justine Barr 25 FO 1:03:30 2:09:10 3:26:41 4:59:58
443 Nathaniel Garris 35 MO 1:12:28 2:21:44 3:36:40 5:00:40
873 Jared Hites 33 MO 1:05:14 2:15:25 3:33:20 5:06:59
835 Darren Del Valle 53 MGM 1:03:30 2:13:15 3:34:00 5:10:45
807 Derek Tinnin 49 MM 1:08:01 2:21:38 3:46:55 5:17:33
434 Joseph Balsamo 34 MO 1:14:20 2:33:08 3:52:40 5:17:48
902 Douglas Heavlin 40 MM 1:11:36 '- 3:42:23 5:21:25
875 Garrett Burns 29 MO 1:08:02 2:24:05 3:51:50 5:23:21
803 Dan Popowics 51 MGM 1:18:20 2:40:24 4:03:09 5:37:04
846 Kevin Locker 34 MO 1:17:35 2:37:00 4:03:30 5:40:30
847 Elizabeth Locker 35 FO 1:17:40 2:37:53 4:03:18 5:40:30
844 Lily Soderlund 26 FO 1:21:30 2:43:20 4:05:00 5:43:45
889 Akina Morriss 33 FO 1:12:45 2:34:01 4:03:08 5:47:56
446 Sylvia Gleason 57 FGM 1:21:08 2:46:49 4:18:36 5:51:47
866 Karl Gangloff 47 MM 1:11:34 2:26:24 4:04:42 5:54:31
442 David Sferrella 48 MM 1:12:30 2:33:52 4:12:28 5:54:48
444 Bob Engel 62 MS 1:18:25 2:44:46 4:18:45 5:56:50
801 Thomas Mays ** 43 MM 1:15:12 2:33:52 4:04:48 5:57:09
432 Kim Mierau 33 FO 1:21:12 2:44:53 4:18:36 5:58:25
858 Lawrence Keister 40 MM 1:12:30 2:38:23 4:20:35 6:06:08
817 Kimberly Truesdell 36 FO 1:21:00 2:47:00 4:48:48 6:06:10
821 Randall Flores 48 MM 1:22:00 2:48:30 4:26:35 6:08:03
816 Debbie Randolph * 48 FM 1:18:00 2:43:30 4:14:05 6:09:06
831 Graham Craycraft 19 MO 1:00:00 2:03:54 3:31:00 6:09:07
438 Stephen Wirick 64 MS 1:21:19 2:47:51 4:30:58 6:11:44
897 Adrienne Kistner 42 FM 1:24:05 2:55:23 4:31:25 6:11:44
896 Tim Kemper 40 MM 1:21:50 2:48:04 4:26:09 6:13:02
430 Daniel Semsel 50 MGM 1:26:51 3:15:01 4:45:08 6:15:10
871 Jim Clouse 47 MM 1:31:48 '- 4:51:20 6:17:25
845 Al Eder 65 MS 1:25:20 2:59:15 4:38:45 6:25:15
833 Anthony Olejniczak 37 MO 1:25:50 2:54:15 4:37:45 6:27:00
879 Patrica Schmidt-Moore * 41 FM 1:18:52 2:54:28 4:51:03 6:33:24
854 Mike Thacker 58 MGM 1:21:26 2:45:45 4:29:12 6:33:37
839 Taylor Horrigan 23 FO 1:16:26 2:45:30 4:34:45 6:36:30
850 Gina Helmick 53 FGM 1:24:06 3:01:13 4:53:09 6:38:12
819 Randy Kreill 54 MGM 1:15:35 2:40:30 4:24:48 6:39:00
425 Connie Kolita * 46 FM 1:31:34 3:07:46 4:49:52 6:49:39
848 Marc Clark 47 MM 1:31:48 3:06:56 4:50:56 6:52:26
814 Kaitlin Ryckman 30 FO 1:33:00 3:14:00 5:09:15 6:55:00
427 Joe Hicks 34 MO 1:15:01 2:53:32 4:46:54 6:59:25
878 Kristy Brock 36 FO 1:21:06 2:55:59 4:55:40 7:05:30
883 Jerry Rex 66 MS 1:40:00 3:28:42 5:22:30 7:08:16
843 Brandon Beal 42 MM 1:22:00 2:52:00 5:19:30 7:10:05
828 Frank Murphy 47 MM 1:26:02 2:57:45 5:00:10 7:14:15
809 Meghan McDonnell-Anderson 38 FO 1:32:46 3:14:59 5:17:49 7:14:16
440 Sarah Greenway 29 FO 1:28:40 3:08:41 5:08:17 7:14:57
426 Stacy Scott 49 FM 1:27:52 3:11:39 5:12:41 7:15:11
830 Melissa Heaton 46 FM 1:40:45 3:28:30 5:22:45 7:17:05
885 Susan White 43 FM 1:35:51 3:18:10 5:21:35 7:19:41
851 Robert Faux 35 MO 1:18:30 2:46:48 4:52:30 7:26:08
892 Amber Bloom 48 FM 1:44:04 3:38:02 5:45:37 7:37:42
874 J. Patrick Whitecar 33 FO 1:27:28 3:04:59 5:36:06 7:55:36
870 Lonnie Adkins 56 MGM '- 3:07:47 5:44:40 7:56:04
808 Joan Landry * 51 FGM 1:48:47 3:35:40 5:41:55 7:56:24
810 Linda Reeder 59 FGM 1:48:25 3:45:09 5:50:00 7:59:10
886 Dorothy Dean 57 FGM 1:45:43 3:45:38 5:54:13 8:04:44
901 Carol Byrd 60 FS 1:45:05 3:47:23 5:54:13 8:04:44
856 Donald Morris 47 MM 1:41:35 3:29:07 5:39:15 8:07:10
852 Lisa Bishop 42 FM 1:38:12 3:31:32 5:42:36 8:07:59
899 Beth Monnin 45 FM 1:38:17 3:31:30 5:42:18 8:07:59
862 Mary Beth Donelan 58 FGM 1:43:57 3:39:12 5:56:59 8:10:11
863 Sue Diemer 56 FGM 1:43:57 3:38:58 5:56:50 8:10:11
884 Thomas Sesterhenn 39 MO 1:41:55 3:43:37 5:59:23 8:22:32
815 Michael Taylor 41 MM 1:29:00 3:02:40 4:54:00 DNF
829 Jean Peterson 54 FGM 1:15:00 2:40:03 4:25:00 DNF
855 Erik Karnebeek 47 MM 59:07 2:00:59 3:16:21 DNF
861 Chris Graham 39 MO 1:06:01 2:18:37 3:43:50 DNF
876 Kendra Thompson 25 FO 1:33:05 3:14:58 5:34:21 DNF
433 Tony Chevalier 64 MS 1:37:53 3:23:36 DNF
441 Emily Taylor 29 FO 1:33:14 3:39:52 DNF
805 Mark Warren 42 MM 1:26:10 3:16:57 DNF
837 Sheri Hodson 53 FGM 1:27:00 2:25:15 DNF
868 Jason Laine 37 MO 1:08:02 2:24:05 DNF
903 Janet Best 50 FGM 1:18:30 2:49:00 DNF
904 Jim Wahl * 69 MS 1:30:09 3:09:03 DNF