Bib No. Name Age Div. North 1 South 1 North 2 South 2 North 3 South 3 North 4 South 4 Finish Time
56 Josh Collins M15-19 17:28 53:01 1:11:11 1:46:37 2:05:04 2:40:38 2:59:49 3:37:36 3:57:23
22 Patrick Puckett M40-44 17:26 53:09 1:11:35 1:47:15 2:06:12 2:43:18 3:03:06 3:42:10 4:06:02
67 Nick Lavelle M20-24 18:00 54:21 1:13:03 1:50:47 2:16:37 2:59:47 3:22:26 4:13:53 4:42:32
47 Mark Reams M40-44 19:30 1:05:24 1:26:07 2:06:23 2:27:13 - 3:32:22 - 4:50:35
20 Ryan Murphy M25-29 23:40 1:10:05 1:34:36 2:17:59 2:41:55 3:30:37 3:55:22 4:43:28 5:09:38
18 David Krekeler M45-49 23:40 1:10:02 1:34:36 2:17:59 2:41:55 3:30:37 3:55:22 4:43:28 5:09:56
55 Chris Gillen M35-39 23:25 1:08:18 1:31:08 2:17:04 2:40:47 3:29:11 3:56:44 4:46:27 5:13:30
44 Richard Gestricia M45-49 21:04 1:09:22 1:32:19 2:17:28 2:40:47 3:28:20 3:54:07 4:46:07 5:15:15
10 Matthew Conner M35-39 20:54 1:08:18 1:31:08 2:17:28 2:41:33 3:29:19 3:57:01 4:49:56 5:16:49
49 Mark Leatherman M40-44 20:54 1:05:42 1:26:37 2:08:10 2:32:27 3:24:40 3:53:38 4:50:25 5:19:40
62 Robert Shock M20-24 23:40 1:10:59 1:34:36 2:20:52 2:46:53 3:36:53 4:03:17 4:56:01 5:22:10
61 Larry Berna M45-49 23:40 1:10:57 1:34:36 2:20:52 2:46:53 3:36:53 4:03:17 4:56:01 5:23:37
16 Todd Schricker M35-39 23:40 1:08:18 1:31:28 2:17:04 2:40.47 3:29:15 - 5:00:15 5:34:22
23 Steve Sutton M45-49 25:03 1:14:12 1:38:39 2:28:00 2:52:31 3:42:09 4:09:54 5:05:35 5:35:05
37 Suzanne Weightman F40-44 22:22 1:20:29 1:45:10 2:31:31 2:57:26 3:47:27 4:14:50 5:07:51 5:35:59
65 Pete Shafer M45-49 23:40 1:13:05 1:38:36 2:30:00 2:55:27 3:46:27 4:14:05 5:07:51 5:36:00
53 Ron Hart M45-49 24:15 1:12:30 1:37:33 2:25:30 2:49:40 3:37:57 4:13:31 5:21:25 5:44:15
57 Garry Blair M40-44 23:40 1:14:33 1:42:44 2:34:05 3:01:08 3:56:28 4:23:43 5:17:22 5:45:01
38 David Hyland M40-44 24:15 1:16:06 1:44:25 2:37:54 3:05:15 3:56:20 4:23:13 5:17:22 5:45:03
26 Curt Chambers M45-49 23:40 1:14:09 1:41:19 2:32:35 2:59:23 3:50:14 4:20:27 5:20:45 5:49:57
19 Al Eder M50-54 23:40 1:13:05 1:38:35 2:28:19 2:56:35 3:53:16 4:24:50 5:28:44 5:58:03
6 Jim Halsey M45-49 X 1:14:07 1:41:18 2:32:43 3:00:37 3:56:19 4:26:10 5:27:56 5:58:26
52 Michael McCarthy M55-59 24:15 1:13:05 1:39:57 2:32:29 3:00:51 3:54:18 4:27:37 5:23:45 5:59:08
69 Sylvia Gleason F45-49 .24:43 1:15:52 1:41:20 2:31:02 3:01:26 4:00:48 4:34:18 5:33:21 6:03:39
36 Donny Keller M45-49 23:40 1:15:20 1:41:20 2:34:05 3:02:25 4:00:17 4:30:50 5:34:35 6:03:52
35 Alix Payton F30-34 26:57 1:20:59 1:48:50 2:38:27 3:06:14 4:00:25 4:34:18 5:35:54 6:05:33
40 Jennifer Montgomery F25-29 26:57 1:21:05 1:48:50 2:38:27 3:06:14 4:00:26 4:34:18 5:35:54 6:05:39
12 Gary Hemmelgarn M55-59 23:25 1:11:09 1:37:33 2:31:40 3:01:26 4:00:53 4:34:18 5:36:50 6:10:07
58 Tanya F30-34 26:57 1:20:40 1:48:50 2:38:13 3:10:17 4:04:07 4:36:18 - 6:12:00
59 Jeff Schmidt M35-39 26:57 1:20:40 1:48:50 2:38:13 3:10:17 4:04:07 4:36:18 - 6:12:00
21 Jerry Swartzel M45-49 23:40 1:12:32 1:38:37 2:32:18 3:01:26 4:00:58 - 5:42:05 6:15:23
45 William Jacon M45-49 24:15 1:15:20 1:41:18 2:34:05 3:02:25 4:00:15 4:30:50 5:47:44 6:17:01
28 Jason Walz M30-34 24:15 1:13:29 1:38:38 2:30:24 2:57:48 3:55:49 4:30:50 5:47:44 6:18:29
68 Mike Allen M55-59 33:02 1:33:39 2:03:09 3:02:48 3:35:58 4:31:40 5:00:32 5:56:44 6:27:30
11 Jeffrey Reis M45-49 24:15 1:16:05 1:41:22 2:33:30 3:02:12 4:08:38 4:51:48 6:04:59 6:36:34
25 Michael Ftacnik M30-34 26:57 1:22:02 1:52:33 2:50:14 3:24:46 4:27:20 5:01:10 6:07:02 6:37:21
17 Greg Matulionis M40-44 31:49 1:22:18 2:02:10 2:59:38 3:29:06 4:30:46 5:01:37 5:37:55 6:38:42
50 Ingrid Honzak F55-59 24:43 1:17:33 1:46:55 2:47:07 3:19:41 4:25:42 5:00:45 6:06:35 6:38:42
3 James McGruder M55-59 31:49 1:22:18 2:02:10 2:59:39 3:29:26 4:30:46 5:01:37 6:05:07 6:42:15
34 Dave Janosko M45-49 28:30 1:28:52 2:00:34 - 3:32:05 - 5:09:16 - 6:46:33
32 Annette Ehrhorn-Willeman F25-29 26:57 1:22:02 1:52:33 2:50:04 3:24:57 4:34:06 5:13:25 6:21:40 6:56:05
60 Ed Kirk M50-54 23:40 1:16:04 1:47:10 2:48:40 3:32:16 4:46:27 5:25:04 6:33:15 7:03:32
43 Robert Johnson M60-64 26:57 1:26:21 1:57:33 2:57:17 3:31:54 4:37:46 5:13:13 6:27:17 7:05:40
54 Steve Huels M45-49 28:57 1:28:52 2:01:27 3:03:09 3:36:20 4:44:12 5:20:15 6:30:45 7:05:41
1 Rosemary Evans F50-54 28:30 1:29:28 2:02:47 3:07:06 3:43:02 4:47:16 5:28:06 6:33:34 7:09:14
51 Bob Burke M50-54 28:30 1:25:30 1:59:40 3:00:25 3:39:18 4:52:49 5:27:43 6:34:10 7:09:20
5 Joe Roche M50-54 23:40 1:22:18 2:02:12 3:03:09 3:38:32 4:48:50 5:25:37 6:32:04 7:09:22
15 Chuck Okorowski M60-64 27:46 1:23:48 1:56:52 2:57:41 3:32:17 4:41:09 5:21:06 6:30:58 7:11:55
33 Janet Suttmiller F50-54 31:32 1:27:20 2:00:24 2:59:16 3:36:08 4:40:20 5:21:06 6:29:45 7:11:58
63 Connie Kolita F35-39 31:32 1:32:45 2:08:27 3:10:38 3:47:12 4:51:18 5:28:17 6:39:18 7:15:34
64 Bill Lindsey M50-54 31:32 1:32:45 2:08:27 3:10:38 3:47:12 4:51:18 5:28:15 6:39:25 7:15:39
2 Angela Ivory F35-39 33:37 1:33:39 2:09:40 3:11:04 3:48:10 4:51:58 5:32:53 6:41:06 7:15:44
14 Wesley Fenton M45-49 37:24 1:34:38 2:09:40 3:12:09 3:49:03 4:53:24 5:32:27 6:40:35 7:18:17
42 Rob Apple M45-49 37:24 1:34:38 2:09:46 3:12:09 3:49:03 4:53:24 5:32:36 6:40:35 7:18:17
24 Ken Bathgate M40-44 28:30 1:28:52 2:01:27 3:05:54 3:42:14 4:52:49 5:32:02 6:49:04 7:27:55
29 Tom Brown M55-59 - 1:25:11 1:59:26 3:03:02 3:42:22 4:58:03 5:39:46 6:55:07 7:35:01
27 Mike Ploetz M55-59 28:30 1:25:15 1:59:26 3:03:09 3:43:49 - 5:51:37 7:15:26 8:01:15
9 Diane Roller F45-49 33:37 1:38:15 2:15:08 3:26:30 4:07:20 5:26:11 6:05:48 7:23:06 8:03:56
46 Harry Ausderan F55-59 25:57 1:18:19 1:47:46 2:58:59 3:43:15 5:14:50 6:00:08 7:33:04 8:15:30
41 Raz Estridge F50-54 28:30 1:22:18 2:08:29 3:19:10 3:50:26 5:23:42 6:18:03 7:45:27 8:23:25
39 Jim Wahl M55-59 39:45 1:43:28 2:22:33 3:37:57 4:22:03 5:55:02 6:36:47 7:50:21 8:40:45
13 Sharon Fenton F45-49 37:52 1:49:11 2:31:40 3:51:52 4:35:46 5:56:44 6:40:18 8:02:06 8:47:00
31 Tim O'Hanlon M55-59 1:18:36 1:57:10 2:30:29 3:31:08 4:06:05 5:11:24 DNF
4 Jeff McPherson M35-39 18:00 54:26 1:13:03 1:50:47 2:09:35 - - - DNF
66 Donna Townsend F50-54 33:37 1:37:48 2:17:06 3:34:01 4:40:34 DNF
48 Dan Distelhorst M45-49 20:54 1:05:43 1:26:37 2:08:10 DNF
70 Rick Barnhart M45-49 30:31 1:19:42 1:45:12 2:36:48 DNF
71 David Beech M50-54 40:32 1:33:04 2:01:03 2:54:46 DNF
7 Vicky Halsey F45-49 29:23 1:35:29 - - - - - - DNF
8 Noelle Bartlam F35-39 DNS
30 Matt Mitchell M35-39 DNS