Bib No. Name Age Div. North 1 South 1 North 2 South 2 North 3 South 3 North 4 Finish Time
15 Jeff McPherson M35-39 1 X 1:01:56 1:30:40 2:04:51 2:34:25 3:12:10 3:46:25 4:27:47
39 Nichols John M40-44 1 26:20 59:09 1:26:21 2:01:26 2:33:25 3:13:45 3:48:20 4:30:52
8 Garry Blair M40-44 2 30:48 1:08:39 1:43:50 2:22:57 2:56:40 3:40:05 4:17:27 5:02:50
32 Richard Gestrich M40-44 3 X 1:13:00 1:47:05 2:27:06 3:01:20 3:43:30 4:19:50 5:02:50
4 Gary Hemmelgarn M50-54 1 31:42 1:09:49 1:44:55 2:26:21 3:05:21 3:52:18 4:33:54 5:21:55
46 Sylvia Gleason F45-49 1 31:42 1:10:04 1:44:55 2:26:21 3:06:30 3:57:24 4:45:08 5:31:19
45 Al Eder M50-54 2 34:35 1:17:38 1:54:10 2:37:28 3:17:50 4:01:25 4:41:10 5:39:52
20 Paul Bohannon M50-54 3 X 1:21:22 2:00:50 2:45:39 3:23:52 4:10:17 4:52:20 5:44:10
26 Ken Sirois M55-59 1 X 1:15:25 1:51:50 2:36:03 3:14:39 4:04:51 4:40:35 5:47:43
34 Stephen Wirick M50-54 4 X 1:13:30 1:48:23 2:33:50 3:16:15 4:09:22 5:00:35 6:02:20
35 James McCall M45-49 1 38:15 1:24:42 2:05:30 2:54:38 X 4:33:23 5:22:15 6:18:38
37 Tom Mueller M45-49 2 38:10 1:24:42 2:05:25 2:56:11 3:43:00 4:40:32 5:31:14 6:22:20
14 Mike Cleary M50-54 5 X 1:20:36 2:11:13 3:01:26 3:49:07 4:41:27 5:36:30 6:30:54
11 Mike Allen M55-59 2 40:10 1:27:31 2:07:48 2:55:33 3:39:30 4:32:51 5:24:45 6:30:59
44 Robert Hibberd M40-44 4 39:40 1:24:42 2:02:10 2:51:29 3:35:15 4:32:51 5:25:46 6:35:50
16 Eric Houser M30-34 1 X 1:33:55 2:17:35 3:07:22 3:50:50 4:48:10 5:38:27 6:37:20
24 Alix Payton F30-34 1 37:47 1:24:42 2:05:20 2:56:11 3:43:00 4:41:41 5:38:00 6:40:26
28 Diane Etling F35-39 1 39:15 1:24:42 2:05:20 2:56:11 3:43:00 4:41:41 5:39:40 6:40:26
19 Chuck Okorowski M60-64 1 X 1:39:16 2:28:45 3:24:28 4:13:32 5:03:57 5:50:18 6:49:37
33 Robert Johnson M60-64 2 X 1:28:30 2:11:33 3:03:55 3:54:11 4:54:40 5:50:18 6:55:40
9 Jeff Reis M45-49 3 X 1:16:35 1:57:15 2:45:54 3:32:56 4:29:25 5:35:05 6:57:05
23 Janet Suttmiller F45-49 2 X 1:29:19 2:13:40 3:06:07 3:57:55 4:52:18 5:48:05 6:57:30
30 Bill Whipp M60-64 3 X 1:38:53 2:27:00 2:24:21 3:17:25 4:15:17 5:04:31 7:03:41
31 Joseph Wright M50-54 6 X 1:28:43 2:11:33 3:02:16 4:10:40 5:11:19 6:08:54 7:07:00
7 Michael Weber M50-54 7 35:28 1:20:46 2:00:07 2:56:43 3:52:20 4:59:57 6:08:15 7:16:00
43 Angie Roller F15-19 1 34:35 1:20:29 2:00:07 3:06:59 4:02:55 5:08:00 6:16:10 7:19:00
42 Diane Roller F40-44 1 42:35 1:32:42 2:18:46 3:11:42 4:08:10 5:08:13 6:19:00 7:23:00
29 Jim Wahl M55-59 3 X 1:54:14 2:49:20 3:45:20 4:39:12 5:39:02 6:40:26 7:35:50
18 Dan Johnson M45-49 4 X 1:36:21 2:22:12 3:14:24 4:06:45 5:18:01 6:24:50 7:39:53
1 Sharon Fenton F40-44 2 X 1:55:44 2:54:28 4:02:20 5:01:15 6:07:50 7:12:08 8:27:00
6 Diana DuBois F50-54 1 X 1:51:41 2:52:10 4:00:01 5:02:02 6:11:30 7:16:45 8:30:12
22 Bob Burke M50-54 8 X 1:44:11 2:46:10 4:00:23 5:01:10 6:09:45 7:17:17 8:30:12
2 Annette Wilson F45-49 X 1:55:39 2:54:12 4:05:34 5:20:50 6:38:34 7:49:50 DNF
5 Dave Buerk M30-34 49:38 1:52:26 2:53:41 4:02:12 5:24:15 DNF DNF
12 Marguerite Johnson-Hotz F45-49 40:00 DNF DNF
36 Margie Mahle F50-54 X 1:38:45 2:28:38 2:26:52 DNF DNF
38 Jocelun Piccone F40-44 X 1:58:38 2:48:20 DNF DNF
40 Randy Bostick M20-24 38:15 1:27:55 DNF DNF
41 Jim Espich M55-59 38:15 1:27:06 2:17:25 3:11:42 DNF DNF
3 Rosemary Evans F50-54 DNS DNS
10 Harry Ausderan M55-59 DNS DNS
13 Cathy Bester F35-39 DNS DNS
17 Pattie Bruner F50-54 DNS DNS
21 Jim Donaldson M40-44 DNS DNS
25 Dan Payton M30-34 DNS DNS
27 Shirley Sirois F55-59 DNS DNS